LIVING WITH DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05215240
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.26
dissolution date: 2013.09.24
last member list: 2011.08.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-10-18 - K & S (538) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by LIVING WITH DESIGN ltd.

MANOR HILL LORDSLEY, ASHLEY, NR MARKET DRAYTON, SHROPSHIRE, TF9 4EQ