LIVRA (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04567666
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.18
last member list: 2015.10.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-25 - LIVRA G.B. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43290 - Other construction installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.12
document available: 1

Companies near by LIVRA (UK) ltd.

UNIT A, 1 RIVERSIDE ROAD, LONDON, SW17 0BA