LOCAL CARS (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08059183
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.05.04
dissolution date: 2015.09.15
last member list: 2014.05.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-12-17 - PENDINE BALTI & GRILL HOUSE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.05.04
document available: 1

Companies near by LOCAL CARS (BIRMINGHAM) ltd.

OAKLEY HOUSE 81 DEVONSHIRE ROAD, HANDSWORTH WOOD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B20 2PG