LOCK GATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06913611
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.05.22
last member list: 2016.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-08-01 - BAR 516 LTD

Company sics:

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.22
document available: 1