LOCKSTONE SERVICES LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03807913
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.07.15
dissolution date: 2012.11.16
last member list: 2003.07.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-06-04 - LOCKSTONE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7460 - Investigation & security

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.07.15
document available: 1