LOGIN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02773506
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.12.14
last member list: 2015.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-02-19 - NOTCHDEMAND LIMITED

  • 2017-06-19 - ARRIVAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by LOGIN ltd.

99 HOLLY AVENUE, JESMOND, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE2 2QB