LONDON FILMS DRAMA LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02937915
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.06.10
dissolution date: 1999.03.09
last member list: 1995.06.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-06-13 - WOODFIND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.06.10
document available: 1