LONDON PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04495847
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.26
dissolution date: 2008.05.13
last member list: 2003.07.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-31 - CADOGAN MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.07.26
document available: 1

Companies near by LONDON PROPERTY MAINTENANCE ltd.

HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4PL