LOROLOCO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03439040
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.19
dissolution date: 2005.08.09
last member list: 2004.06.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-07-19 - L & H COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy
  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
  • 7230 - Data processing
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.30
document available: 1

Companies near by LOROLOCO LTD

RAYNER ESSEX, FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET, ST. ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL1 3SE