... LOVE DAISY X LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05851298
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.06.20
dissolution date: 2009.03.24
last member list: 2007.06.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-01 - DAISY BOO LTD

Company sics:

  • 5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 5242 - Retail sale of clothing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.06.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ... LOVE DAISY X LTD

12 THE PADDOCK, EAST KESWICK, LEEDS, LS17 9EN

  • OHNA LIMITED - 1 CHURCH DRIVE, EAST KESWICK, LEEDS CHURCH DRIVE, EAST KESWICK, LEEDS, ENGLAND, LS17 9EP
  • VINTAGE SETTINGS LIMITED - 19 THE AVENUE, HAREWOOD, LEEDS, ENGLAND, LS17 9LD