LOVE DARCEY RU X BRIDAL LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09952799
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2016.01.15
dissolution date: 2017.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-01-18 - LOVE DARCEY RU X LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by LOVE DARCEY RU X BRIDAL LTD.

UNIT 2 LEA GATE, HARWOOD, BOLTON, UNITED KINGDOM, BL2 3HN