LOVE LITERACY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11917445
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2019.04.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-03-18 - HADENASH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85600 - Educational support services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.13
document available: 1

Companies near by LOVE LITERACY ltd.

C/O MRP ACCOUNTANTS, PO BOX 2690, BUCKHURST HILL, ENGLAND, IG8 1TY