LOVE MY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07578621
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.25
dissolution date: 2017.02.21
last member list: 2015.03.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-07 - MICK EASTERBY RACING CLUB LIMITED

  • 2012-12-04 - STABLE DOOR RACING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.25
document available: 1

Companies near by LOVE MY ltd.

UNIT 5 ELDER COURT, LIONS DRIVE, BLACKBURN, LANCS, BB1 2EQ