LOVENOCO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC349157
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.09.26
last member list: 2015.09.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-13 - EVENTZI LIMITED

  • 2016-09-05 - 19 STUDIO LTD

  • 2017-12-07 - CHIMBORAZO GAMES LIMITED

  • 2019-11-18 - PURDIEMEDIA LTD

Company sics:

  • 58290 - Other software publishing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.24
document available: 1

Companies near by LOVENOCO LTD

15 ROSABELLE ROAD, ROSLIN, MIDLOTHIAN, EH25 9PD