LS20 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10479512
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2016.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-05-29 - EVOLUTION WASTE MANAGEMENT (NW) LTD

Company sics:

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.14
document available: 1

Companies near by LS20 LTD

PO BOX 2267, PO BOX 2267, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, BL6 9JQ