LSMT (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07769154
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.09.09
dissolution date: 2019.10.01
last member list: 2016.03.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-02-28 - AHM-MEDIA LTD

Company sics:

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.26
document available: 1

Companies near by LSMT (UK) ltd.

24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC1A 2BN