"LYNDALE" KNOWSLEY CANCER SUPPORT CENTRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 02184955
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.10.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-24 - KNOWSLEY CANCER CARE GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2019.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.05.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.12
document available: 1