.M.A.W. SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03006026
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.01.04
last member list: 2016.01.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-10-21 - M A W CONTRACTING SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2004-05-04 - EXHIBITIONS DISPLAYS & PRESENTATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2017.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.02.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD

60 MIDLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHANTS, NN8 1LU