M & R HENDERSON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC191603
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.12.01
dissolution date: 2001.05.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-03-25 - FORMCLIP LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by M & R HENDERSON ltd.

135 SOPHIA CRESCENT, IRVINE, AYRSHIRE, KA12 9BW