`MA (HEALTHY HEMP FOODS) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06218031
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.18
dissolution date: 2009.12.08
last member list: 2008.04.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-01-28 - `MABAR LTD

Company sics:

  • 1532 - Manufacture of fruit & vegetable juice
  • 1552 - Manufacture of ice cream
  • 5551 - Canteens
  • 5552 - Catering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.18
document available: 1

Companies near by `MA (HEALTHY HEMP FOODS) LTD

194 ASHLEY CRESCENT, LAVENDER, HILL, BATTERSEA, LONDON, SW11 5QZ