MACKENZIE DEVELOPMENTS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07716181
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.25
dissolution date: 2017.02.28
last member list: 2015.07.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-26 - BLACK HAWK ROOFING & GUTTERING LTD.

Company sics:

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.07.25
document available: 1

Companies near by MACKENZIE DEVELOPMENTS LTD.

16 DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, SURREY, SM7 2ET