MACRAE ACHMORE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC217947
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.09
dissolution date: 2012.10.19
last member list: 2012.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-05-10 - FOODSITE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56210 - Event catering activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by MACRAE ACHMORE ltd.

8 FORESTRY HOUSES, ACHMORE, STROME FERRY, ROSS SHIRE, IV53 8UN