MADISON RESTAURANT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08981325
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.04.07
last member list: 2016.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-04-23 - NEWINCCO 1289 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.07
document available: 1

Companies near by MADISON RESTAURANT ltd.

16 KIRBY STREET, LONDON, EC1N 8TS