MAGNITUDO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10774654
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.05.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-10-02 - FARAAZ EVENTS LTD

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2019.02.17
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.16
document available: 1

Companies near by MAGNITUDO LTD

MANGNITUDO, PO BOX 254, MANCHESTER, ENGLAND, M32 2BR