MALMESBURY HOSPITALITY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03129533
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.11.22
dissolution date: 2019.12.17
last member list: 2015.10.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-01-20 - MILLENNIA MARKETING LIMITED

  • 2017-05-03 - 4 BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.19
document available: 1

Companies near by MALMESBURY HOSPITALITY ltd.

LITTLE PORTION TOADPIT LANE, WEST HILL, OTTERY ST. MARY, ENGLAND, EX11 1TR