MALPAS INDUSTRIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01606009
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1981.12.29
last member list: 2015.10.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-07-19 - ADAMELIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.12
document available: 1