MANAGEMENT SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03072318
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.06.26
dissolution date: 1998.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-09-15 - NEWCOMBE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by MANAGEMENT SERVICES (LONDON) ltd.

13-17 HIGH BEECH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4BN