MARBREE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08500091
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.04.23
last member list: 2015.12.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-05-09 - HF ADVISORY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2019.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.19
document available: 1

Companies near by MARBREE ltd.

12 RICHMOND ROAD, BATH, ENGLAND, BA1 5TU