MARINE & INDUSTRIAL PLASTICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05564678
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.15
last member list: 2015.11.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-12-06 - NEWGATE FAREHAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2021.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.24
document available: 1

Companies near by MARINE & INDUSTRIAL PLASTICS ltd.

UNIT D1, SEGENSWORTH BUSINESS, CENTRE, SEGENSWORTH ROAD WEST, TITCHFIELD, HANTS, PO15 5RQ