MARKETING MIX (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03056543
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.15
dissolution date: 2000.08.01
last member list: 1999.05.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-07-04 - TOUCAN MARKETING LIMITED

  • 1995-07-04 - TOUCAN MARKETING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.09.23
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.05.15
document available: 1

Companies near by MARKETING MIX (UK) ltd.

4 KESWICK ROAD, FELTHAM, LEATHERHEAD, SURREY, KT24 9HH