MASS-PRODUCED BUILDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07715908
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.25
last member list: 2015.07.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-12-19 - ADJUSTABLE BUILDINGS LTD

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.25
document available: 1