MASS SPECTROMETRY INTERNATIONAL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01916424
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.05.24
last member list: 2005.04.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-06 - ELECTRAMED LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3002 - Manufacture computers & process equipment
  • 3320 - Manufacture instruments for measuring etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.23
document available: 1

Companies near by MASS SPECTROMETRY INTERNATIONAL LTD

DTE HOUSE, HOLLINS MOUNT HOLLINS LANE, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8AT