MASTERNAUT ITS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04419758
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.18
last member list: 2016.06.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-17 - ASSETCO TELEMATICS LIMITED

  • 2003-06-30 - AMATICS LIMITED

  • 2012-11-01 - AMATICS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.13
document available: 1

Companies near by MASTERNAUT ITS ltd.

PRIORY PARK, GREAT NORTH ROAD, ABERFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS25 3DF