MATRIX SPORTS NUTRITION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07710261
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.19
last member list: 2015.07.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-03-30 - AHL ONLINE LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.19
document available: 1

Companies near by MATRIX SPORTS NUTRITION ltd.

3RD FLOOR CUMBERLAND HOUSE, 15-17 CUMBERLAND PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2BG