MC2: HEALTHCARE RESOURCES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02880620
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.12.14
dissolution date: 1996.10.08
last member list: 1994.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-01-04 - FUTURE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8514 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by MC2: HEALTHCARE RESOURCES ltd.

19 NORTON ROAD, HOVE, SUSSEX, BN3 3BE