MCELHATTON POULTRY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI059051
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.24
last member list: 2016.04.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-10-26 - MCELHATTON & SONS JOINERY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 01470 - Raising of poultry

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.07
document available: 1