MCINTOSH PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09346804
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.12.09
dissolution date: 2017.05.30
last member list: 2015.12.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-02-11 - MCINTOSH PLUMBING LTD

Company sics:

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.09
document available: 1

Companies near by MCINTOSH PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD

UNIT A3 SOUTHGATE, COMMERCE PARK, FROME, SOMERSET, ENGLAND, BA11 2RY