MCKENNA FARMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI062492
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.03
last member list: 2015.01.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-11-23 - MARIAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 01410 - Raising of dairy cattle

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.03
document available: 1

Companies near by MCKENNA FARMS ltd.

11 MALLABANEY ROAD, CLOGHER, TYRONE, UNITED KINGDOM, BT76 0UG