MDM TRADING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05859301
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.06.27
dissolution date: 2009.12.29
last member list: 2009.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-09 - PROPERTIES FOR LIVING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.06.27
document available: 1

Companies near by MDM TRADING ltd.

MDM HOUSE, PO BOX 1222, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP11 9DJ