MERTEC EVESHAM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01529860
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1980.11.24
dissolution date: 2009.05.07
last member list: 2006.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-06 - MERTEC COMPUTERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3002 - Manufacture computers & process equipment
  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.05.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.11.30
document available: 1

Companies near by MERTEC EVESHAM TECHNOLOGY ltd.

DTE HOUSE, HOLLINS MOUNT, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8AT