METHOS PTY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03788556
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.14
dissolution date: 2006.01.17
last member list: 2004.08.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-11-24 - METHOS UK LTD.

  • 1999-10-20 - AUTHENTIC SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.08.31
document available: 1

Companies near by METHOS PTY LTD

111 STORMONT ROAD, BATTERSEA, LONDON, SW11 5EJ