MGS MEDICAL PLASTICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06426984
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.11.14
dissolution date: 2015.09.22
last member list: 2014.11.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-11-27 - MG PLASTICS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.11.14
document available: 1

Companies near by MGS MEDICAL PLASTICS ltd.

UNIT 2 SETT END ROAD NORTH, SHADSWORTH BUSINESS PARK, BLACKBURN, BB1 2NW