MICELMAX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC593832
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-05-09 - CAMVO (MM) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.08
document available: 1

Companies near by MICELMAX ltd.

QUARTERMILE 2, 2 LISTER SQUARE, EDINBURGH, UNITED KINGDOM, EH3 9GL