MICHAEL LAWRENCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04669241
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.18
last member list: 2016.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-10-02 - A1 PIANO SERVICE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47591 - Retail sale of musical instruments and scores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.03.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by MICHAEL LAWRENCE ltd.

497-499 HESSLE ROAD, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU3 4UD