MIDA LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03288697
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.06
dissolution date: 1998.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-04-24 - SPARECO ONE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1