MIDSHIRE PROPERTY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07825520
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.27
last member list: 2015.10.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-01-14 - 247 ECO LTD

  • 2018-02-12 - 247 ELECTRICIANS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2019.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.03.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.06
document available: 1