MIKONOS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06245472
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.05.14
dissolution date: 2011.10.18
last member list: 2010.03.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-01-28 - BOAT LONDON LTD

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.02
document available: 1