MILESTONE APPOINTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05372758
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.22
dissolution date: 2007.07.17
last member list: 2006.02.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-11 - MILESTONE RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.22
document available: 1

Companies near by MILESTONE APPOINTMENTS ltd.

7 CHAUCER ROAD, POUND HILL, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX, RH10 3AW