MILLENNIUM HOTELS & RESORTS SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04601112
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.26
last member list: 2016.04.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-17 - DEXTERSPRING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.21
document available: 1

Companies near by MILLENNIUM HOTELS & RESORTS SERVICES ltd.

CORPORATE HEADQUARTERS, SCARSDALE PLACE, KENSINGTON, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W8 5SY