MILLENNIUM PIZZA (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06751736
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.11.18
dissolution date: 2014.04.15
last member list: 2012.11.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-06-01 - 06751736 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.18
document available: 1

Companies near by MILLENNIUM PIZZA (UK) ltd.

119 WOOLWICH ROAD, LONDON, SE10 0RF

  • DOTS AND LINES INC. - 2500 DANIELL'S BRIDGE ROAD, BUILDING 200 SUITE 3A, ATHENS, OCONEE COUNTY, GEORGIA 30606, UNITED STATES
  • KOSSI LTD - FLAT 18, 8, REVERENCE HOUSE, LISMORE BOULEVARD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW9 4DD
  • R.K. ALI LIMITED - LEVEL 2 NIA MALL, VAEA STEET, APIA, SAMOA
  • PAN UKRAINE UK - 73 OLESIA GONCHARA STREET, O1O54 CITY OF KYIV, UKRAINE
  • AIMEE EVANS 5 STAR PROPERTY LTD - 36, 36 SEVENOAKS STREET, 36 SEVENOAKS STREET, CARDIFF, UNITED KINGDOM, CF117HD
  • SBROBOTICS LTD - 137 PHEASANT DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, ENGLAND, CB3 1AT